JUVENIL GRUP "A"

J.
Data
Hora
Equip Local
GL
 
GV
Equip Visitant
1
11/05/2018
09:00
CP IRLANDESAS (AND)
 3
-
 3
OVIEDO ROLLER HC (AST)
2
11/05/2018
10:15
UDC ROCHAPEA -IHP (PAM)
 1
-
 11
CLUB PATÍ VIC-A
5
11/05/2018
16:00
CLUB PATÍ VIC-A
 13
-
 0
CP IRLANDESAS (AND)
6
11/05/2018
17:15
UDC ROCHAPEA -IHP (PAM)
 5
-
 8
OVIEDO ROLLER HC (AST)
11
12/05/2018
11:30
CP IRLANDESAS (AND)
 4
-
 8
UDC ROCHAPEA -IHP (PAM)
12
12/05/2018
12:45
OVIEDO ROLLER HC (AST)
 2
-
 11
CLUB PATÍ VIC-A
 
JUVENIL GRUP "B"


J.
Data
Hora
Equip Local
GL
 
GV
Equip Visitant
3
11/05/2018
11:30
C COMPAÑÍA DE MARÍA (GAL)
 2
-
 6
CP MANLLEU-A
4
11/05/2018
12:45
CP RIVAS (MAD)
 5
-
 0
CD MUNDAIZ (PB)
7
11/05/2018
18:30
CP RIVAS (MAD)
 3
-
 9
CP MANLLEU-A
8
11/05/2018
19:45
CD MUNDAIZ (PB)
 2
-
 9
C COMPAÑÍA DE MARÍA (GAL)
9
12/05/2018
09:00
C COMPAÑÍA DE MARÍA (GAL)
 3
-
 4
CP RIVAS (MAD)
10
12/05/2018
10:15
CP MANLLEU-A
 7
-
 3
CD MUNDAIZ (PB)
 
FASE FINAL (dissabte, 12/5/2018)

J.
Hora
Equip Local
GL
 
GV
Equip Visitant
13
5è al 8è
16:00
UDC ROCHAPEA -IHP (PAM)
 4
-
 6
CD MUNDAIZ (PB)
14
5è al 8è
17:15
C COMPAÑÍA DE MARÍA (GAL)
 8
-
 5
CP IRLANDESAS (AND)
15
SEMI 1
18:30
CLUB PATÍ VIC-A
 8
-
 3
CP RIVAS (MAD)
16
SEMI 2
19:45
CP MANLLEU-A
 7
-
 2
OVIEDO ROLLER HC (AST)
 
FASE FINAL (diumenge, 13/5/2018)

J.
Hora
Equip Local
GL
 
GV
Equip Visitant
17
7è i 8è
09:00
UDC ROCHAPEA -IHP (PAM)
 1
-
 2
CP IRLANDESAS (AND)
18
5è i 6è
10:15
CD MUNDAIZ (PB)
 2
-
 7
C COMPAÑÍA DE MARÍA (GAL)
19
3er i 4rt
11:30
CP RIVAS (MAD)
 4
-
 0
OVIEDO ROLLER HC (AST)
20
FINAL
12:45
CLUB PATÍ VIC-A
 5
-
 8
CP MANLLEU-A
 
CLASSIFICACIÓ JUVENIL GRUP "A"
POS
Equip
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GA
GC
DG
Punts
1
CLUB PATÍ VIC-A
3
3
0
0
35
3
32
9
2
OVIEDO ROLLER HC (AST)
3
1
1
1
13
19
-6
4
3
UDC ROCHAPEA -IHP (PAM)
3
1
0
2
14
23
-9
3
4
CP IRLANDESAS (AND)
3
0
1
2
7
24
-17
1


 
CLASSIFICACIÓ JUVENIL GRUP "B"
POS
Equip
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GA
GC
DG
Punts
1
CP MANLLEU-A
3
3
0
0
22
8
14
9
2
CP RIVAS (MAD)
3
2
0
1
12
12
0
6
3
C COMPAÑÍA DE MARÍA (GAL)
3
1
0
2
14
12
2
3
4
CD MUNDAIZ (PB)
3
0
0
3
5
21
-16
0