CAMPIONAT DE BARCELONA BENJAMÍ

VIC, 6 I 7 DE MAIG DE 2017

 

BENJAMÍ GRUP "A"

J.
Data
Hora
Equip Local
GL
 
GV
Equip Visitant
1
06/05/2017
09:00
CP VILANOVA-A
 2
-
 1
CE ARENYS DE MUNT-A
2
06/05/2017
13:20
HC SENTMENAT-A
 1
-
 4
CP VILANOVA-A
3
06/05/2017
17:40
CE ARENYS DE MUNT-A
 6
-
 1
HC SENTMENAT-A
 
BENJAMI GRUP "B"


J.
Data
Hora
Equip Local
GL
 
GV
Equip Visitant
1
06/05/2017
10:05
CP VOLTREGĀ-A
 4
-
 4
CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou-B
2
06/05/2017
14:25
HF SANT JOSEP SS
 0
-
 2
CP VOLTREGĀ-A
3
06/05/2017
18:45
CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou-B
 2
-
 6
HF SANT JOSEP SS
BENJAMI GRUP "C"

J.
Data
Hora
Equip Local
GL
 
GV
Equip Visitant
1
06/05/2017
11:10
CP TORDERA-A
 2
-
 0
IGUALADA HC-B
2
06/05/2017
15:30
VILASSAR HC-A
 7
-
 3
CP TORDERA-A
3
06/05/2017
19:50
IGUALADA HC-B
 4
-
 0
VILASSAR HC-A
BENJAMI GRUP "D"

J.
Data
Hora
Equip Local
GL
 
GV
Equip Visitant
1
06/05/2017
12:15
CALDES Recam Lāser-A
 7
-
 0
CP VILANOVA-C
2
06/05/2017
16:35
PHC SANT CUGAT-A
 1
-
 2
CALDES Recam Lāser-A
3
06/05/2017
20:55
CP VILANOVA-C
 0
-
 3
PHC SANT CUGAT-A
 
FASE FINAL - 7/05/2017

J.
Hora
Equip Local
GL
 
GV
Equip Visitant
13
5č/8č SF1
09:30
CE ARENYS DE MUNT-A
 3
-
 2
HF SANT JOSEP SS
14
5č/8č SF2
10:35
VILASSAR HC-A
 0
-
 5
PHC SANT CUGAT-A
15
SEMI 1
11:40
CP VILANOVA-A
 1
-
 0
CP VOLTREGĀ-A
16
SEMI 2
12:45
IGUALADA HC-B
 1
-
 0
CH CALDES-A
17
7č/8č
13:50
HF SANT JOSEP SS
 4
-
 1
VILASSAR HC-A
18
5č/6č
14:55
CE ARENYS DE MUNT-A
 1
-
 3
PHC SANT CUGAT-A
19
3er/4rt
16:00
CP VILANOVA-A
 0
-
 2
IGUALADA HC-B
20
FINAL
17:05
CP VOLTREGĀ-A
 0
-
 7
CH CALDES-A
 
 
CLASSIFICACIÓ BENJAMI GRUP "A"
// // //
POS
Equip
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GA
GC
DG
Punts
1
CP VILANOVA-A
2
2
0
0
6
2
4
6
2
CE ARENYS DE MUNT-A
2
1
0
1
7
3
4
3
3
HC SENTMENAT-A
2
0
0
2
2
10
-8
0


 
CLASSIFICACIÓ BENJAMI GRUP "B"
POS
Equip
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GA
GC
DG
Punts
1
CP VOLTREGĀ-A
2
1
1
0
6
4
2
4
2
HF SANT JOSEP SS
2
1
0
1
6
4
2
3
3
CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou-B
2
0
1
1
6
10
-4
1


CLASSIFICACIÓ BENJAMI GRUP "C"
POS
Equip
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GA
GC
DG
Punts
1
IGUALADA HC-B
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
3
2
VILASSAR HC-A
2
1
0
1
7
7
0
3
3
CP TORDERA-A
2
1
0
1
5
7
-2
3
CLASSIFICACIÓ BENJAMI GRUP "D"
POS
Equip
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GA
GC
DG
Punts
1
CALDES Recam Lāser-A
2
2
0
0
9
1
8
6
2
PHC SANT CUGAT-A
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
3
3
CP VILANOVA-C
2
0
0
2
0
10
-10
0