CAMPIONAT DE BARCELONA BENJAMÍ

CERDANYOLA, 7 I 8 DE MAIG DE 2016

 

BENJAMÍ GRUP "A"

J.
Data
Hora
Equip Local
GL
 
GV
Equip Visitant
1
07/05/2016
09:00
CP MANLLEU-A
 6
-
 2
CP VILANOVA-A
2
07/05/2016
13:20
HC SENTMENAT-A
 1
-
 8
CP MANLLEU-A
3
07/05/2016
17:40
CP VILANOVA-A
 2
-
 2
HC SENTMENAT-A
 
BENJAMI GRUP "B"


J.
Data
Hora
Equip Local
GL
 
GV
Equip Visitant
4
07/05/2016
10:05
IGUALADA HC-A
 8
-
 3
CERDANYOLA CH-A
5
07/05/2016
14:25
CP CONGRÉS-A
 5
-
 6
IGUALADA HC-A
6
07/05/2016
18:45
CERDANYOLA CH-A
 8
-
 6
CP CONGRÉS-A
BENJAMI GRUP "C"

J.
Data
Hora
Equip Local
GL
 
GV
Equip Visitant
7
07/05/2016
11:10
CP VOLTREGĀ-A
 5
-
 5
CP TORDERA-A
8
07/05/2016
15:30
CALDES Recam Lāser-A
 1
-
 11
CP VOLTREGĀ-A
9
07/05/2016
19:50
CP TORDERA-A
 10
-
 1
CALDES Recam Lāser-A
BENJAMI GRUP "D"

J.
Data
Hora
Equip Local
GL
 
GV
Equip Visitant
10
07/05/2016
12:15
CH MATARĶ-A
 2
-
 1
PHC SANT CUGAT-A
11
07/05/2016
16:35
CLUB PATÍ VIC-B
 3
-
 3
CH MATARĶ-A
12
07/05/2016
20:55
PHC SANT CUGAT-A
 2
-
 3
CLUB PATÍ VIC-B
 
FASE FINAL - 8/05/2016

J.
Hora
Equip Local
GL
 
GV
Equip Visitant
13
5č/8č SF1
09:30
CP VILANOVA-A
 3
-
 0
CERDANYOLA CH-A
14
5č/8č SF2
10:35
CP TORDERA-A
 3
-
 2
CLUB PATÍ VIC-B
15
SEMI 1
11:40
CP MANLLEU-A
 2
-
 1
IGUALADA HC-A
16
SEMI 2
12:45
CP VOLTREGĀ-A
 1
-
 2
CH MATARĶ-A
17
7č/8č
13:50
CERDANYOLA CH-A
 3
-
 0
CLUB PATÍ VIC-B
18
5č/6č
14:55
CP VILANOVA-A
 3
-
 1
CP TORDERA-A
19
3er/4rt
16:00
IGUALADA HC-A
 1
-
 4
CH MATARĶ-A
20
FINAL
17:05
CP MANLLEU-A
 3
-
 2
CP VOLTREGĀ-A
 
 
CLASSIFICACIÓ BENJAMI GRUP "A"
// // //
POS
Equip
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GA
GC
DG
Punts
1
CP MANLLEU-A
2
2
0
0
14
3
11
6
2
CP VILANOVA-A
2
0
1
1
4
8
-4
1
3
HC SENTMENAT-A
2
0
1
1
3
10
-7
1


 
CLASSIFICACIÓ BENJAMI GRUP "B"
POS
Equip
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GA
GC
DG
Punts
1
IGUALADA HC-A
2
2
0
0
14
8
6
6
2
CERDANYOLA CH-A
2
1
0
1
11
14
-3
3
3
CP CONGRÉS-A
2
0
0
2
11
14
-3
0


CLASSIFICACIÓ BENJAMI GRUP "C"
POS
Equip
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GA
GC
DG
Punts
1
CP VOLTREGĀ-A
2
1
1
0
16
6
10
4
2
CP TORDERA-A
2
1
1
0
15
6
9
4
3
CALDES Recam Lāser-A
2
0
0
2
2
21
-19
0
CLASSIFICACIÓ BENJAMI GRUP "D"
POS
Equip
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GA
GC
DG
Punts
1
CH MATARĶ-A
2
1
1
0
5
4
1
4
2
CLUB PATÍ VIC-B
2
1
1
0
6
5
1
4
3
PHC SANT CUGAT-A
2
0
0
2
3
5
-2
0